CALENDARIO DE REUNIÓN DE APODERADOS 2023
CURSO |
DOCENTE |
DÍA |
HORA |
PK A |
CECILIA FUENTES ARRIAZA |
|
18:00 HORAS |
PKB |
TAMARA BUCAREY DEL RÍO |
|
18:00 HORAS |
KINDER A |
SOLANGE ROJAS YÉVENES |
|
18:00 HORAS |
KINDER B |
CAMILA HERRERA RAMÍREZ |
|
18:00 HORAS |
1° A |
KARINA VALENZUELA |
|
17:00 HORAS |
1° B |
JAEL GONZÁLEZ |
|
17:30 HORAS |
2° A |
CINTIA OLIVARES ARAYA |
|
17:30 HORAS |
2° B |
MARÍA JOSE ÁLVAREZ |
|
17:30 HORAS |
3° A |
SORAYA PÉREZ |
|
17:30 HORAS |
3°B |
DANISA LÓPEZ |
|
18:00 HORAS |
4° A |
ROCIO HERRERA |
|
19:00 HORAS |
4° B |
MARGOT VILLARROEL |
|
19:00 HORAS |
5° A |
PAULINA LEÓN |
|
18:00 HORAS |
5° B |
CAMILA PAVEZ |
|
18:00 HORAS |
6° A |
ANA MARÍA LLANTÉN |
|
18:00 HORAS |
6° B |
ALFREDO LAVANDEROS |
|
17:00 HORAS |
7° A |
CLAUDIA CONTRERAS |
|
18:00 HORAS |
7° B |
ARACELY SALVATIERRA |
|
19:00 HORAS. |
8° A |
TAMARA TAPIA |
|
19:00 HORAS |
8° B |
PAULINA RIVERA |
|
19:00 HORAS |
|
|
|
|
|
HORARIO ATENCIÓN DE APODERADOS 2022 |
|
|
|
|
CURSO |
DOCENTE |
DÍA |
HORA |
1° A |
|
MARTES |
08:00 – 09:00 HORAS |
1° B |
|
MIÉRCOLES |
11:00 – 12:00 HORAS |
2° A |
|
MIÉRCOLES |
10:00 – 11:00 HORAS |
2° B |
|
VIERNES |
12:00 – 13:00 HORAS |
3° A |
|
MARTES |
15:30 – 16:30 HORAS |
3° B |
|
VIERNES |
09:50 – 10:50 HORAS |
4° A |
|
JUEVES |
14:00 – 15:00 HORAS |
4° B |
|
MIÉRCOLES |
10:00 – 11:00 HORAS |
5° A |
|
VIERNES |
10 :00 – 11:00 HORAS |
5° B |
|
VIERNES |
08:00 – 08:45HORAS |
6° A |
|
LUNES |
11:30 – 13:00 HORAS |
6° B |
|
LUNES |
14:00 – 15:00 HORAS |
7° A |
|
JUEVES |
11:30 – 12:30 HORAS |
7° B |
|
VIERNES |
13:00 – 14:00 HORAS |
8° A |
|
JUEVES |
08:00 – 09:00 HORAS |
8° B |
|
JUEVES |
11:30 – 12:30 HORAS |
9 C.NAT. |
|
LUNES |
09:50 – 10:50 HORAS |
MATEM. |
|
VIERNES |
08:00 – 09:00 HORAS |
RELIGIÓN |
|
MARTES |
11:30 – 12:30 HORAS |
TECNOL. |
|
JUEVES |
08:00 – 09:00 HORAS |
K A |
|
MARTES |
14:00 – 15:00 HORAS |
|
|
JUEVES |
11:00 – 12:00 HORAS |
PK A |
|
LUNES |
14:15 – 15:15 HORAS |
PK B |
|
VIERNES |
10:00 – 11:00 HORAS |
|
|
|
|